RevMed

Zhejiang Shuyou Surgical Instrument Co.,Ltd. P0014 Disposable Electrode Series

Company Name
Zhejiang Shuyou Surgical Instrument Co.,Ltd.
Catalog Number
P0014
Have questions or need more information? Contact Us
RevMed is an independent marketplace for reselling medical devices and equipment. We are not affiliated with or endorsed by manufacturers, and all trademarks and brand names belong to their respective owners. Product images and descriptions are for reference only, and RevMed does not provide medical advice, training, or support.
Find Savings Automatically!
Your trusted browsing companion

Additional Details

Device Identifier
06924274951704
Is RX
No
Is Over the Counter
No
Requires Sterilization
No
Is Sterile
Yes
Is Single Use
Yes

Barcode Mapping

Unit of MeasurementEachesGTIN
Each106924274951704
Package of 6606924274951711
Package of 121206924274951742
Package of 24024006924274951681
Package of 24024006924274951728
Package of 2,400240006924274951735