RevMed

3M 440pcs Aura 1870+ Particulate Respirator N95 Face Mask

Asset Image
Company Name
3M Company
Catalog Number
1870+
Asset Image

Asking Price

$61.60
In Stock |
Case of 440:832
Min Expire |
2027-05-13
Make an offer now or add to cart to purchase!
  1. Unit of measurement*:

    Case of 440
    (832 In Stock)

Description

3M™ AURA™ Health Care Particulate Respirator and Surgical Mask 1870+Bulk, N95, 440 each/Case. Sold in bulk case of 440pcs, no internal boxes Individually wrapped & Flat Fold
Have questions or need more information? Contact Us
RevMed is an independent marketplace for reselling medical devices and equipment. We are not affiliated with or endorsed by manufacturers, and all trademarks and brand names belong to their respective owners. Product images and descriptions are for reference only, and RevMed does not provide medical advice, training, or support.

Active Listings

Listing Price
Available
Min Expire
Location
Add To Cart
$61.60/440 Eaches
832
2027-05-13
New York, US

Additional Details

Device Identifier
00638060431344
Is RX
No
Is Over the Counter
Yes
Requires Sterilization
No
Is Sterile
No
Is Single Use
Yes

Barcode Mapping

Unit of MeasurementEachesGTIN
Each100051131272330
Each100076308946944
Each100638060433539
Package of 202000051131499966
Package of 202000638060430958
Package of 202000638060433546
Package of 12012050051131499961
Package of 24024000638060430941
Package of 24024050638060433541
Case of 44044000638060431344
Case of 44044050638060433534